FEBRUARY

Saturday February 2nd - PUBlic House - Temecula - 9pm

Tuesday February 5th - Edna Vees - Covina - 7pm (Wood Solo)

Friday February 8th - Roscoe’s Famous Deli - Chino Hills - 10pm

Saturday February 9th - JD Allison’s Bar and Gril - Upland - 8pm (Wood and Evan Duo)

Thursday February 14th - Jurupa Hills Country Club - Riverside - 6:30pm (Faye and the Fella Performance)

Friday February 15th - Rescue Brewing - Upland - 7:30pm

Saturday February 16th - Chaparral 300 Bowling Alley - Chino Hills - 9pm

Tuesday February 19th - September’s Taproom - Rancho Cucamonga - 6pm (Wood Solo)

Thursday February 21st - September’s Taproom - Rancho Cucamonga - 7pm (Faye and the Fella Performance)

Friday February 22nd - Tilted Kilt Pub & Eatery - Rancho Cucamonga - 9pm

Saturday February 23rd - Old Town Blues Club - Temecula - 9pm

Wednesday February 27th - JD Allison’s Bar and Gril - Upland - 7pm (Wood Solo)

Thursday February 28th - September’s Taproom - Rancho Cucamonga - 7pm (Wood and Ryan Duo)

MARCH

Friday March 1st - Pitstop Pub Sports Bar & Grill - Menifee - 9pm

Saturday March 2nd - PUBlic House - Temecula - 9pm

Thursday March 7th - September’s Taproom - Rancho Cucamonga - 7pm

Friday March 8th - Tilted Kilt - Chino - 9pm

Saturday March 9th - JD Allison’s Bar and Gril - Upland - 8pm (Wood and Adam Duo)

Friday February 15th - Rescue Brewing - Upland - 7:30pm

Saturday March 16th - Tilted Kilt - Chino - 9pm

Tuesday March 19th - September’s Taproom - Rancho Cucamonga - 6pm (Wood Solo)

Thursday March 21st - September’s Taproom - Rancho Cucamonga - 7pm (Faye and the Fella Performance)

Friday March 22nd - Tilted Kilt Pub & Eatery - Rancho Cucamonga - 9pm

Saturday March 23rd - Old Town Blues Club - Temecula - 9pm

Wednesday March 27th - JD Allison’s Bar and Gril - Upland - 7pm (Wood Solo)

Thursday March 28th - September’s Taproom - Rialto - 7pm (Faye and the Fella Performance)

Friday March 29th - Lorimar Winery - Temecula - 6pm

Saturday March 30th - Roscoe’s Famous Deli - Chino Hills - 10pm